Landesliga

1. kolo - 18.08.2018 do 19.08.2018
Sa. 18.08.2018 15:30  SC Geislingen - FV Sontheim/Brenz  4 : 0
Sa. 18.08.2018 17:00  TSV Buch - N.A.F.I.Stuttgart  1 : 1
Sa. 18.08.2018 17:00  TSGV Waldstetten - TSV Blaustein  2 : 2
Sa. 18.08.2018 17:00  TSV Neu-Ulm - TSV Oberensingen  4 : 5
So. 19.08.2018 15:00  TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb - SV Bonlanden  1 : 1
So. 19.08.2018 15:00  TV Echterdingen - TSV Bad Boll  2 : 1
So. 19.08.2018 15:00  TSV Weilheim - TSV Weilimdorf  4 : 2
So. 19.08.2018 15:00  1.FC Germania Bargau - SV Ebersbach/Fils  1 : 2
2. kolo - 25.08.2018 do 26.08.2018
Sa. 25.08.2018 15:30  SV Bonlanden - 1.FC Germania Bargau  5 : 1
Sa. 25.08.2018 16:00  TSV Blaustein - SC Geislingen  1 : 2
Sa. 25.08.2018 16:00  TSV Weilimdorf - TSV Neu-Ulm  3 : 1
Sa. 25.08.2018 17:00  FV Sontheim/Brenz - TSV Weilheim  2 : 0
So. 26.08.2018 15:00  N.A.F.I.Stuttgart - TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb  1 : 2
So. 26.08.2018 15:00  TSV Oberensingen - TSV Buch  3 : 3
So. 26.08.2018 15:00  TSV Bad Boll - TSGV Waldstetten  2 : 3
So. 26.08.2018 16:00  SV Ebersbach/Fils - TV Echterdingen  2 : 1
3. kolo - 01.09.2018 do 02.09.2018
Sa. 01.09.2018 15:30  SV Bonlanden - N.A.F.I.Stuttgart  0 : 2
Sa. 01.09.2018 15:30  SC Geislingen - TSV Bad Boll  1 : 0
Sa. 01.09.2018 16:00  TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb - TSV Oberensingen  3 : 1
Sa. 01.09.2018 16:00  TSV Neu-Ulm - FV Sontheim/Brenz  1 : 2
So. 02.09.2018 15:00  TSV Buch - TSV Weilimdorf  0 : 1
So. 02.09.2018 15:00  TSGV Waldstetten - SV Ebersbach/Fils  3 : 2
So. 02.09.2018 15:00  TSV Weilheim - TSV Blaustein  1 : 6
So. 02.09.2018 15:00  1.FC Germania Bargau - TV Echterdingen  5 : 0
4. kolo - 07.09.2018 do 09.09.2018
Fr. 07.09.2018 19:00  SV Ebersbach/Fils - SC Geislingen  2 : 1
Sa. 08.09.2018 15:30  TSV Oberensingen - SV Bonlanden  1 : 0
Sa. 08.09.2018 15:30  TSV Weilimdorf - TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb  1 : 1
Sa. 08.09.2018 16:30  TSV Bad Boll - TSV Weilheim  1 : 1
Sa. 08.09.2018 17:00  TSV Blaustein - TSV Neu-Ulm  1 : 1
So. 09.09.2018 15:00  TV Echterdingen - TSGV Waldstetten  1 : 2
So. 09.09.2018 15:00  N.A.F.I.Stuttgart - 1.FC Germania Bargau  4 : 2
So. 09.09.2018 15:00  FV Sontheim/Brenz - TSV Buch  0 : 3
5. kolo - 14.09.2018 do 16.09.2018
Fr. 14.09.2018 18:30  1.FC Germania Bargau - TSGV Waldstetten  0 : 2
Fr. 14.09.2018 19:00  TSV Weilheim - SV Ebersbach/Fils  1 : 5
Sa. 15.09.2018 15:00  SV Bonlanden - TSV Weilimdorf  4 : 1
Sa. 15.09.2018 15:30  SC Geislingen - TV Echterdingen  1 : 0
Sa. 15.09.2018 16:00  TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb - FV Sontheim/Brenz  1 : 1
Sa. 15.09.2018 17:00  TSV Buch - TSV Blaustein  3 : 2
Sa. 15.09.2018 17:00  TSV Neu-Ulm - TSV Bad Boll  3 : 2
So. 16.09.2018 15:00  N.A.F.I.Stuttgart - TSV Oberensingen  2 : 1
6. kolo - 22.09.2018 do 23.09.2018
Sa. 22.09.2018 15:30  TSV Blaustein - TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb  0 : 2
Sa. 22.09.2018 16:00  TSV Oberensingen - 1.FC Germania Bargau  6 : 0
So. 23.09.2018 15:00  TV Echterdingen - TSV Weilheim  1 : 1
So. 23.09.2018 15:00  TSGV Waldstetten - SC Geislingen  0 : 6
So. 23.09.2018 15:00  TSV Weilimdorf - N.A.F.I.Stuttgart  2 : 2
So. 23.09.2018 15:00  FV Sontheim/Brenz - SV Bonlanden  0 : 2
So. 23.09.2018 15:00  TSV Bad Boll - TSV Buch  1 : 2
So. 23.09.2018 16:00  SV Ebersbach/Fils - TSV Neu-Ulm  1 : 1
7. kolo - 29.09.2018 do 30.09.2018
Sa. 29.09.2018 15:30  SV Bonlanden - TSV Blaustein  0 : 1
Sa. 29.09.2018 16:00  TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb - TSV Bad Boll  5 : 2
Sa. 29.09.2018 16:00  TSV Neu-Ulm - TV Echterdingen  0 : 2
So. 30.09.2018 15:00  TSV Buch - SV Ebersbach/Fils  0 : 2
So. 30.09.2018 15:00  N.A.F.I.Stuttgart - FV Sontheim/Brenz  7 : 0
So. 30.09.2018 15:00  TSV Oberensingen - TSV Weilimdorf  4 : 1
So. 30.09.2018 15:00  TSV Weilheim - TSGV Waldstetten  1 : 4
So. 30.09.2018 15:00  1.FC Germania Bargau - SC Geislingen  1 : 5
8. kolo - 06.10.2018 do 07.10.2018
Sa. 06.10.2018 15:30  TSV Blaustein - N.A.F.I.Stuttgart  1 : 1
Sa. 06.10.2018 15:30  SC Geislingen - TSV Weilheim  3 : 0
Sa. 06.10.2018 15:30  FV Sontheim/Brenz - TSV Oberensingen  5 : 1
Sa. 06.10.2018 16:00  SV Ebersbach/Fils - TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb  0 : 1
So. 07.10.2018 15:00  TV Echterdingen - TSV Buch  4 : 1
So. 07.10.2018 15:00  TSGV Waldstetten - TSV Neu-Ulm  3 : 2
So. 07.10.2018 15:00  TSV Weilimdorf - 1.FC Germania Bargau  4 : 0
So. 07.10.2018 15:00  TSV Bad Boll - SV Bonlanden  1 : 0
9. kolo - 13.10.2018 do 14.10.2018
Sa. 13.10.2018 14:00  1.FC Germania Bargau - TSV Weilheim  0 : 0
Sa. 13.10.2018 15:30  SV Bonlanden - SV Ebersbach/Fils  1 : 0
Sa. 13.10.2018 16:00  TSV Buch - TSGV Waldstetten  3 : 3
Sa. 13.10.2018 16:00  TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb - TV Echterdingen  2 : 0
Sa. 13.10.2018 16:00  TSV Neu-Ulm - SC Geislingen  2 : 2
So. 14.10.2018 15:00  N.A.F.I.Stuttgart - TSV Bad Boll  6 : 1
So. 14.10.2018 15:00  TSV Oberensingen - TSV Blaustein  5 : 0
So. 14.10.2018 15:00  TSV Weilimdorf - FV Sontheim/Brenz  2 : 2
10. kolo - 18.10.2018 do 21.10.2018
Do. 18.10.2018 19:00  TV Echterdingen - SV Bonlanden  2 : 6
Sa. 20.10.2018 15:30  TSV Blaustein - TSV Weilimdorf  1 : 2
Sa. 20.10.2018 15:30  SC Geislingen - TSV Buch  1 : 4
Sa. 20.10.2018 15:30  FV Sontheim/Brenz - 1.FC Germania Bargau  2 : 1
Sa. 20.10.2018 16:00  SV Ebersbach/Fils - N.A.F.I.Stuttgart  2 : 2
So. 21.10.2018 15:00  TSGV Waldstetten - TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb  0 : 1
So. 21.10.2018 15:00  TSV Weilheim - TSV Neu-Ulm  1 : 2
So. 21.10.2018 15:00  TSV Bad Boll - TSV Oberensingen  0 : 2
11. kolo - 26.10.2018 do 28.10.2018
Fr. 26.10.2018 14:30  SV Bonlanden - TSGV Waldstetten  2 : 2
Fr. 26.10.2018 16:00  TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb - SC Geislingen  2 : 1
Fr. 26.10.2018 19:00  TSV Oberensingen - SV Ebersbach/Fils  0 : 0
So. 28.10.2018 15:00  TSV Buch - TSV Weilheim  4 : 3
So. 28.10.2018 15:00  N.A.F.I.Stuttgart - TV Echterdingen  3 : 2
So. 28.10.2018 15:00  TSV Weilimdorf - TSV Bad Boll  3 : 2
Mi. 31.10.2018 19:00  FV Sontheim/Brenz - TSV Blaustein  3 : 1
Sa. 23.02.2019 14:00  1.FC Germania Bargau - TSV Neu-Ulm  1 : 1
12. kolo - 03.11.2018 do 04.11.2018
Sa. 03.11.2018 14:30  TSV Blaustein - 1.FC Germania Bargau  1 : 2
Sa. 03.11.2018 14:30  SC Geislingen - SV Bonlanden  1 : 1
Sa. 03.11.2018 14:30  TSV Neu-Ulm - TSV Buch  2 : 0
Sa. 03.11.2018 16:00  SV Ebersbach/Fils - TSV Weilimdorf  2 : 0
So. 04.11.2018 14:30  TSGV Waldstetten - N.A.F.I.Stuttgart  4 : 1
So. 04.11.2018 14:30  TSV Weilheim - TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb  0 : 3
So. 04.11.2018 14:30  TSV Bad Boll - FV Sontheim/Brenz  4 : 0
So. 04.11.2018 15:30  TV Echterdingen - TSV Oberensingen  2 : 4
13. kolo - 10.11.2018 do 11.11.2018
Sa. 10.11.2018 14:30  TSV Blaustein - TSV Bad Boll  0 : 2
Sa. 10.11.2018 14:30  SV Bonlanden - TSV Weilheim  7 : 1
Sa. 10.11.2018 14:30  TSV Oberensingen - TSGV Waldstetten  1 : 1
Sa. 10.11.2018 16:00  TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb - TSV Neu-Ulm  5 : 2
So. 11.11.2018 14:30  N.A.F.I.Stuttgart - SC Geislingen  5 : 2
So. 11.11.2018 14:30  TSV Weilimdorf - TV Echterdingen  1 : 0
So. 11.11.2018 14:30  FV Sontheim/Brenz - SV Ebersbach/Fils  2 : 1
So. 11.11.2018 14:30  1.FC Germania Bargau - TSV Buch  0 : 6
14. kolo - 17.11.2018 do 18.11.2018
Sa. 17.11.2018 14:30  SC Geislingen - TSV Oberensingen  2 : 1
Sa. 17.11.2018 14:30  TSV Neu-Ulm - SV Bonlanden  0 : 0
So. 18.11.2018 14:30  TSV Buch - TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb  3 : 0
So. 18.11.2018 14:30  SV Ebersbach/Fils - TSV Blaustein  0 : 3
So. 18.11.2018 14:30  TV Echterdingen - FV Sontheim/Brenz  4 : 0
So. 18.11.2018 14:30  TSGV Waldstetten - TSV Weilimdorf  1 : 1
So. 18.11.2018 14:30  TSV Weilheim - N.A.F.I.Stuttgart  0 : 2
So. 18.11.2018 14:30  1.FC Germania Bargau - TSV Bad Boll  0 : 4
15. kolo - 23.11.2018 do 24.11.2018
Fr. 23.11.2018 19:00  TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb - 1.FC Germania Bargau  3 : 0
Sa. 24.11.2018 14:30  TSV Blaustein - TV Echterdingen  1 : 2
Sa. 24.11.2018 14:30  SV Bonlanden - TSV Buch  5 : 1
Sa. 24.11.2018 14:30  N.A.F.I.Stuttgart - TSV Neu-Ulm  7 : 2
Sa. 24.11.2018 14:30  TSV Oberensingen - TSV Weilheim  6 : 5
Sa. 24.11.2018 14:30  TSV Weilimdorf - SC Geislingen  2 : 2
Sa. 24.11.2018 14:30  FV Sontheim/Brenz - TSGV Waldstetten  0 : 2
Sa. 24.11.2018 14:30  TSV Bad Boll - SV Ebersbach/Fils  1 : 1
16. kolo - 01.12.2018 do 02.12.2018
Sa. 01.12.2018 14:00  SV Bonlanden - TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb  4 : 1
Sa. 01.12.2018 14:00  TSV Blaustein - TSGV Waldstetten  0 : 0
Sa. 01.12.2018 14:00  TSV Weilimdorf - TSV Weilheim  2 : 0
Sa. 01.12.2018 14:00  TSV Oberensingen - TSV Neu-Ulm  3 : 1
So. 02.12.2018 14:00  N.A.F.I.Stuttgart - TSV Buch  5 : 0
So. 02.12.2018 14:00  TSV Bad Boll - TV Echterdingen  1 : 2
So. 02.12.2018 14:00  FV Sontheim/Brenz - SC Geislingen  3 : 7
So. 02.12.2018 14:00  SV Ebersbach/Fils - 1.FC Germania Bargau  4 : 0
17. kolo - 02.03.2019 do 03.03.2019
Sa. 02.03.2019 15:30  SC Geislingen - TSV Blaustein  3 : 1
Sa. 02.03.2019 16:00  TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb - N.A.F.I.Stuttgart  1 : 0
Sa. 02.03.2019 16:00  TSV Buch - TSV Oberensingen  1 : 2
Sa. 02.03.2019 16:00  TSV Neu-Ulm - TSV Weilimdorf  1 : 2
So. 03.03.2019 15:00  TV Echterdingen - SV Ebersbach/Fils  1 : 3
So. 03.03.2019 15:00  1.FC Germania Bargau - SV Bonlanden  1 : 1
So. 03.03.2019 15:00  TSV Weilheim - FV Sontheim/Brenz  0 : 1
So. 03.03.2019 15:00  TSGV Waldstetten - TSV Bad Boll  1 : 1
18. kolo - 09.03.2019 do 10.03.2019
Sa. 09.03.2019 16:00  TSV Weilimdorf - TSV Buch  1 : 1
Sa. 09.03.2019 19:00  TSV Blaustein - TSV Weilheim  1 : 2
So. 10.03.2019 15:00  TSV Oberensingen - TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb  2 : 2
So. 10.03.2019 15:00  N.A.F.I.Stuttgart - SV Bonlanden  0 : 3
So. 10.03.2019 15:00  TV Echterdingen - 1.FC Germania Bargau  4 : 4
Mi. 03.04.2019 19:00  SV Ebersbach/Fils - TSGV Waldstetten  1 : 1
Do. 18.04.2019 18:00  FV Sontheim/Brenz - TSV Neu-Ulm  3 : 1
Mi. 24.04.2019 18:30  TSV Bad Boll - SC Geislingen  0 : 2
19. kolo - 15.03.2019 do 17.03.2019
Fr. 15.03.2019 19:00  TSV Weilheim - TSV Bad Boll  2 : 0
Sa. 16.03.2019 14:30  TSV Buch - FV Sontheim/Brenz  4 : 2
Sa. 16.03.2019 15:30  SV Bonlanden - TSV Oberensingen  2 : 2
Sa. 16.03.2019 16:00  TSV Neu-Ulm - TSV Blaustein  1 : 1
Sa. 16.03.2019 16:00  TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb - TSV Weilimdorf  3 : 1
So. 17.03.2019 15:00  TSGV Waldstetten - TV Echterdingen  2 : 0
So. 17.03.2019 15:00  1.FC Germania Bargau - N.A.F.I.Stuttgart  5 : 1
Do. 18.04.2019 18:00  SC Geislingen - SV Ebersbach/Fils  3 : 0
20. kolo - 22.03.2019 do 24.03.2019
Fr. 22.03.2019 19:00  SV Ebersbach/Fils - TSV Weilheim  1 : 1
Sa. 23.03.2019 14:00  TSGV Waldstetten - 1.FC Germania Bargau  9 : 1
Sa. 23.03.2019 15:00  TSV Blaustein - TSV Buch  0 : 3
Sa. 23.03.2019 16:00  TSV Oberensingen - N.A.F.I.Stuttgart  2 : 0
So. 24.03.2019 15:00  FV Sontheim/Brenz - TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb  1 : 3
So. 24.03.2019 15:00  TSV Weilimdorf - SV Bonlanden  0 : 5
So. 24.03.2019 15:00  TV Echterdingen - SC Geislingen  3 : 1
So. 24.03.2019 15:00  TSV Bad Boll - TSV Neu-Ulm  0 : 0
21. kolo - 30.03.2019 do 31.03.2019
Sa. 30.03.2019 15:30  SC Geislingen - TSGV Waldstetten  3 : 3
Sa. 30.03.2019 15:30  SV Bonlanden - FV Sontheim/Brenz  4 : 1
Sa. 30.03.2019 16:00  TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb - TSV Blaustein  4 : 0
Sa. 30.03.2019 16:00  TSV Neu-Ulm - SV Ebersbach/Fils  1 : 1
So. 31.03.2019 15:00  TSV Weilheim - TV Echterdingen  1 : 0
So. 31.03.2019 15:00  1.FC Germania Bargau - TSV Oberensingen  0 : 3
So. 31.03.2019 15:00  N.A.F.I.Stuttgart - TSV Weilimdorf  2 : 4
So. 31.03.2019 15:00  TSV Buch - TSV Bad Boll  3 : 3
22. kolo - 06.04.2019 do 07.04.2019
Sa. 06.04.2019 15:30  TSV Blaustein - SV Bonlanden  1 : 4
Sa. 06.04.2019 15:30  SC Geislingen - 1.FC Germania Bargau  4 : 2
So. 07.04.2019 15:00  SV Ebersbach/Fils - TSV Buch  3 : 0
So. 07.04.2019 15:00  TSV Bad Boll - TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb  1 : 0
So. 07.04.2019 15:00  FV Sontheim/Brenz - N.A.F.I.Stuttgart  1 : 0
So. 07.04.2019 15:00  TSV Weilimdorf - TSV Oberensingen  3 : 2
So. 07.04.2019 15:00  TSGV Waldstetten - TSV Weilheim  2 : 0
So. 07.04.2019 15:00  TV Echterdingen - TSV Neu-Ulm  2 : 3
23. kolo - 13.04.2019 do 14.04.2019
Sa. 13.04.2019 15:30  SV Bonlanden - TSV Bad Boll  0 : 1
Sa. 13.04.2019 16:00  TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb - SV Ebersbach/Fils  4 : 0
Sa. 13.04.2019 16:00  TSV Neu-Ulm - TSGV Waldstetten  0 : 0
So. 14.04.2019 15:00  N.A.F.I.Stuttgart - TSV Blaustein  3 : 0
So. 14.04.2019 15:00  TSV Buch - TV Echterdingen  1 : 1
So. 14.04.2019 15:00  TSV Weilheim - SC Geislingen  2 : 0
So. 14.04.2019 15:00  1.FC Germania Bargau - TSV Weilimdorf  1 : 2
So. 14.04.2019 15:00  TSV Oberensingen - FV Sontheim/Brenz  2 : 2
24. kolo - 27.04.2019 do 28.04.2019
Sa. 27.04.2019 15:00  SV Ebersbach/Fils - SV Bonlanden  1 : 4
Sa. 27.04.2019 15:30  TSV Blaustein - TSV Oberensingen  1 : 3
Sa. 27.04.2019 15:30  SC Geislingen - TSV Neu-Ulm  2 : 3
Sa. 27.04.2019 16:00  TSGV Waldstetten - TSV Buch  2 : 1
So. 28.04.2019 15:00  TV Echterdingen - TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb  0 : 1
So. 28.04.2019 15:00  TSV Bad Boll - N.A.F.I.Stuttgart  4 : 1
So. 28.04.2019 15:00  FV Sontheim/Brenz - TSV Weilimdorf  0 : 0
So. 28.04.2019 15:00  TSV Weilheim - 1.FC Germania Bargau  2 : 0
25. kolo - 03.05.2019 do 05.05.2019
Fr. 03.05.2019 18:30  SV Bonlanden - TV Echterdingen  3 : 0
Sa. 04.05.2019 15:30  1.FC Germania Bargau - FV Sontheim/Brenz  3 : 3
Sa. 04.05.2019 16:00  TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb - TSGV Waldstetten  1 : 1
Sa. 04.05.2019 16:00  TSV Neu-Ulm - TSV Weilheim  2 : 1
Sa. 04.05.2019 16:00  TSV Oberensingen - TSV Bad Boll  1 : 1
So. 05.05.2019 15:00  TSV Weilimdorf - TSV Blaustein  4 : 1
So. 05.05.2019 15:00  N.A.F.I.Stuttgart - SV Ebersbach/Fils  2 : 5
So. 05.05.2019 15:00  TSV Buch - SC Geislingen  3 : 3
26. kolo - 11.05.2019 do 12.05.2019
Sa. 11.05.2019 15:30  SC Geislingen - TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb  1 : 3
Sa. 11.05.2019 15:30  TSV Blaustein - FV Sontheim/Brenz  2 : 2
Sa. 11.05.2019 16:30  TSV Neu-Ulm - 1.FC Germania Bargau  7 : 1
So. 12.05.2019 15:00  TSV Weilheim - TSV Buch  2 : 1
So. 12.05.2019 15:00  TSGV Waldstetten - SV Bonlanden  1 : 1
So. 12.05.2019 15:00  TV Echterdingen - N.A.F.I.Stuttgart  2 : 0
So. 12.05.2019 15:00  SV Ebersbach/Fils - TSV Oberensingen  0 : 1
So. 12.05.2019 15:00  TSV Bad Boll - TSV Weilimdorf  0 : 1
27. kolo - 17.05.2019 do 19.05.2019
Do. 16.05.2019 19:00  TSV Oberensingen - TV Echterdingen  0 : 2
Sa. 18.05.2019 16:00  TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb - TSV Weilheim  3 : 1
Sa. 18.05.2019 16:45  TSV Buch - TSV Neu-Ulm  2 : 2
So. 19.05.2019 15:00  1.FC Germania Bargau - TSV Blaustein  1 : 3
So. 19.05.2019 15:00  TSV Weilimdorf - SV Ebersbach/Fils  2 : 0
So. 19.05.2019 15:00  N.A.F.I.Stuttgart - TSGV Waldstetten  0 : 6
So. 19.05.2019 15:00  FV Sontheim/Brenz - TSV Bad Boll  4 : 2
Mi. 29.05.2019 18:30  SV Bonlanden - SC Geislingen  4 : 0
28. kolo - 25.05.2019 do 26.05.2019
Sa. 25.05.2019 17:00  TSV Neu-Ulm - TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb  5 : 1
So. 26.05.2019 15:00  TSV Bad Boll - TSV Blaustein  4 : 0
So. 26.05.2019 15:00  TSV Weilheim - SV Bonlanden  1 : 3
So. 26.05.2019 15:00  TSGV Waldstetten - TSV Oberensingen  0 : 1
So. 26.05.2019 15:00  TV Echterdingen - TSV Weilimdorf  1 : 1
So. 26.05.2019 15:00  SV Ebersbach/Fils - FV Sontheim/Brenz  0 : 0
So. 26.05.2019 15:00  TSV Buch - 1.FC Germania Bargau  2 : 1
Mo. 03.06.2019 18:30  SC Geislingen - N.A.F.I.Stuttgart  3 : 0
29. kolo - 01.06.2019 do 01.06.2019
Sa. 01.06.2019 16:00  TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb - TSV Buch  2 : 1
Sa. 01.06.2019 16:00  TSV Blaustein - SV Ebersbach/Fils  4 : 2
Sa. 01.06.2019 16:00  FV Sontheim/Brenz - TV Echterdingen  5 : 2
Sa. 01.06.2019 16:00  TSV Oberensingen - SC Geislingen  4 : 0
Sa. 01.06.2019 16:00  SV Bonlanden - TSV Neu-Ulm  3 : 0
Sa. 01.06.2019 17:00  TSV Weilimdorf - TSGV Waldstetten  1 : 2
Sa. 01.06.2019 17:00  N.A.F.I.Stuttgart - TSV Weilheim  4 : 5
Sa. 01.06.2019 17:00  TSV Bad Boll - 1.FC Germania Bargau  5 : 3
30. kolo - 08.06.2019 do 08.06.2019
Sa. 08.06.2019 15:00  SC Geislingen - TSV Weilimdorf  5 : 3
Sa. 08.06.2019 16:00  TSV Buch - SV Bonlanden  1 : 3
Sa. 08.06.2019 16:00  TSV Weilheim - TSV Oberensingen  1 : 2
Sa. 08.06.2019 16:00  TSGV Waldstetten - FV Sontheim/Brenz  4 : 3
Sa. 08.06.2019 16:00  SV Ebersbach/Fils - TSV Bad Boll  1 : 2
Sa. 08.06.2019 17:00  TV Echterdingen - TSV Blaustein  3 : 2
Sa. 08.06.2019 17:00  1.FC Germania Bargau - TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb  1 : 2
Sa. 08.06.2019 17:00  TSV Neu-Ulm - N.A.F.I.Stuttgart  12 : 1
Lestvica
    Tek Pkt.   Tore    razl.
TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb  26  59   55:24    31
SV Bonlanden  26  49   65:24    41
TSV Oberensingen  26  49   64:41    23
TSGV Waldstetten  26  48   54:34    20
TSV Weilimdorf  26  46   46:42    4
SC Geislingen  26  44   63:44    19
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart  26  37   60:49    11
SV Ebersbach/Fils  26  37   41:36    5
TSV Buch  26  34   52:52    0
10  FV Sontheim/Brenz  26  33   38:60    -22
11  TSV Neu-Ulm  26  30   44:51    -7
12  TSV Bad Boll  26  27   36:42    -6
13  TV Echterdingen  26  27   38:50    -12
14  TSV Weilheim  26  25   32:58    -26
15  TSV Blaustein  26  15   29:57    -28
16  1.FC Germania Bargau  26  14   32:85    -53